Jaxon-Fri

SPORTING GROUP
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12 B/G4
SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) 11 B/G3
SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 27 B/G2
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 21 B/G1

HOUND GROUP
BLACK & TAN COONHOUNDS 14 B/G1/BIS
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 25 B/G2
IBIZAN HOUNDS 13 B/G4
WHIPPETS 30 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
BOXERS 29 B/G2
GIANT SCHNAUZERS 11 B/G3
NEWFOUNDLANDS 15 B/G1
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 16 B/G4

TERRIER GROUP
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 14 B/G2
NORWICH TERRIERS 13 B/G4
RUSSELL TERRIER 11 B/G1
SCOTTISH TERRIERS 19 B/G3

TOY GROUP
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 19 B/G2
ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) 11 B/G3
PUGS 17 B/G4
SHIH TZU 13 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
BICHONS FRISES 15 B/G3
KEESHONDEN 37 B/G1/BIS
POODLES (STANDARD) 15 B/G2
SCHIPPERKES 13 B/G4

HERDING GROUP
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G2
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 17 B/G1
ICELANDIC SHEEPDOGS 13 B/G4
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 25 B/G3

Jaxon-Fri

Best Veteran Competition

SPORTING GROUP

POINTER (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 15 B/G2

SETTER (ENGLISH) 11 B/G1

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFON 11 B/G3

HOUND GROUP

AMERICAN FOXHOUND 11 B/G1

DACHSHUND (LONGHAIRED) 21 B/G2

WORKING GROUP

DOBERMAN PINSCHER 40 B/G3

GREAT PYRENEES 12 B/G1

SAMOYED 13 B/G4

STANDARD SCHNAUZER 13 B/G2

TERRIER GROUP

CAIRN TERRIER 19 B/G1

NORWICH TERRIER 12 B/G2

TOY GROUP

CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) 17 B/G2

ITALIAN GREYHOUND 14 B/G1/BVIS

NON SPORTING GROUP

BOSTON TERRIER 19 B/G1

DALMATIAN 15 B/G3

FRENCH BULLDOG 24 B/G4

KEESHOND 31 B/G2

HERDING GROUP

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD 23 B/G3

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGI 19 B/G4

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 13 B/G2

SHETLAND SHEEPDOG 20 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Gary Cooper

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mr. Gary Cooper

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CURLY COATED)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

RETRIEVERS (CURLY COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (FLAT COATED)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

RETRIEVERS (FLAT COATED) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT COATED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Gary Cooper

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Gary Cooper

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SETTERS (ENGLISH) VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SETTERS (GORDON) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (GORDON) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SETTERS (IRISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (CLUMBER)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPINONE ITALIANO

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPINONE ITALIANO 12-18 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

WEIMARANERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

WEIMARANERS OPEN Dogs

WEIMARANERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WEIMARANERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

WEIMARANERS OPEN Bitches

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

AFGHAN HOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS OPEN Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS OPEN Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

BASSET HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLACK & TAN COONHOUNDS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

BLACK & TAN COONHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLOODHOUNDS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

BLOODHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BLOODHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BLOODHOUNDS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BLOODHOUNDS OPEN Dogs

BLOODHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BLOODHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

BLOODHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

BORZOIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BORZOIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BORZOIS OPEN Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN STANDARD Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

GREYHOUNDS OPEN Dogs

GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IBIZAN HOUNDS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

IBIZAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OTTERHOUNDS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

OTTERHOUNDS OPEN Dogs

OTTERHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

OTTERHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

OTTERHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

OTTERHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFON VENDEENS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFON VENDEENS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE PODENGOS PEQUENOS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

PORTUGUESE PODENGOS PEQUENOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PORTUGUESE PODENGOS PEQUENOS OPEN WIRE COAT Bitches

PORTUGUESE PODENGOS PEQUENOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

SALUKIS OPEN Dogs

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

TREEING WALKER COONHOUNDS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

TREEING WALKER COONHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Dr. James D. Sillers

WHIPPETS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

AKITAS OPEN Dogs

AKITAS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AKITAS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

AKITAS OPEN Bitches

AKITAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Bitches

ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Dogs

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

BULLMASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS OPEN AOAC Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS OPEN AOAC Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANE CORSO

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

CANE CORSO 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CANE CORSO OPEN Dogs

CANE CORSO 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CANE CORSO BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN MANTLE Dogs

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BLUE Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN MANTLE Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

GREAT PYRENEES VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Bitches

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KUVASZOK

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

KUVASZOK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

MASTIFFS OPEN Dogs

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. Gary Cooper

NEWFOUNDLANDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

ROTTWEILERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. James D. Ellis Sr.

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN MASTIFF

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

TIBETAN MASTIFF 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

TERRIER BREEDS

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

BORDER TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

CAIRN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (STANDARD)

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWICH TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

NORWICH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

NORWICH TERRIERS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Bitches

NORWICH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RUSSELL TERRIER

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

RUSSELL TERRIER 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RUSSELL TERRIER BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS OPEN Dogs

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

CHINESE CRESTED 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES)

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

HAVANESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

HAVANESE 12-18 MOS. Dogs

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

HAVANESE AMERICAN BRED Dogs

HAVANESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

HAVANESE AMERICAN BRED Bitches

HAVANESE OPEN Bitches

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Bitches

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

JAPANESE CHIN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN OPEN Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

MALTESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MALTESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MALTESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MALTESE OPEN Dogs

MALTESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MALTESE 12-18 MOS. Bitches

MALTESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MALTESE OPEN Bitches

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

PAPILLONS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PAPILLONS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PAPILLONS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PAPILLONS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PAPILLONS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

PEKINGESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PEKINGESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PEKINGESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PEKINGESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEKINGESE OPEN UNDER 8 LBS Bitches

PEKINGESE OPEN 8 LBS & OVER Bitches

PEKINGESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

POMERANIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POMERANIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches

PUGS

Judge - Mr. David R. Miller

PUGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PUGS OPEN Dogs

PUGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SILKY TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

SILKY TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIER

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

TOY FOX TERRIER BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mr. David R. Miller

BICHONS FRISES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BICHONS FRISES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BICHONS FRISES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BICHONS FRISES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BICHONS FRISES OPEN Bitches

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. David R. Miller

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN UNDER 15 LBS Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN 15 LBS & UNDER 20 LBS Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Steward L. Wagner

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Mr. Steward L. Wagner

CHINESE SHAR-PEI 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Mr. David R. Miller

CHOW CHOWS OPEN RED Dogs

CHOW CHOWS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHOW CHOWS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHOW CHOWS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. David R. Miller

DALMATIANS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DALMATIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DALMATIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DALMATIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DALMATIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DALMATIANS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. David R. Miller

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mr. David R. Miller

KEESHONDEN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

KEESHONDEN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

KEESHONDEN 12-18 MOS. Dogs

KEESHONDEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

KEESHONDEN OPEN Dogs

KEESHONDEN 12-18 MOS. Bitches

KEESHONDEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

KEESHONDEN AMERICAN BRED Bitches

KEESHONDEN OPEN Bitches

KEESHONDEN VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mr. David R. Miller

LHASA APSOS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

LHASA APSOS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

LHASA APSOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mrs. Dennis (Mary Lou) Kniola

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mr. David R. Miller

SCHIPPERKES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SCHIPPERKES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SCHIPPERKES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mr. David R. Miller

SHIBA INU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIBA INU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

TIBETAN SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. David R. Miller

TIBETAN SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. David R. Miller

TIBETAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS OPEN Bitches

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

BELGIAN TERVUREN OPEN Dogs

BELGIAN TERVUREN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

BORDER COLLIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BORDER COLLIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER COLLIES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOUVIER DES FLANDRES

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

BOUVIER DES FLANDRES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOUVIER DES FLANDRES OPEN Bitches

BOUVIER DES FLANDRES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BRIARDS

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

BRIARDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BRIARDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BRIARDS OPEN Dogs

BRIARDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BRIARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ICELANDIC SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

ICELANDIC SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ICELANDIC SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PULIK

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

PULIK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PULIK BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MISCELLANEOUS BREEDS

Judge - Ms. Mary Anne Brocious

COTON DE TULEAR Dogs

COTON DE TULEAR Bitches

COTON DE TULEAR Bitches


OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

OPEN A CLASS 10 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

OPEN A CLASS 18 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

OPEN CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

OPEN CLASS B (NO JUMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

UTILITY CLASS A 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

UTILITY CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

UTILITY CLASS B (NO JMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. Gary Cooper

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

MASTER CLASS

CLASS ENTRIES

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Mr. Amede A. DeCruydt, Jr.

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mr. Amede A. DeCruydt, Jr.

RALLY ADVANCED A (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Amede A. DeCruydt, Jr.

RALLY ADVANCED A (12IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Amede A. DeCruydt, Jr.

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Amede A. DeCruydt, Jr.

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Amede A. DeCruydt, Jr.

RALLY EXCELLENT A (4 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Amede A. DeCruydt, Jr.

RALLY EXCELLENT A (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Amede A. DeCruydt, Jr.

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Amede A. DeCruydt, Jr.

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Amede A. DeCruydt, Jr.

CLASS ENTRIES TRIAL II

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

Judge - Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN A CLASS 4 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN A CLASS 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN A CLASS (NO JUMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

CLASS ENTRIES SATURDAY TRIAL I

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

Judge - Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN A CLASS 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN A CLASS 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN A CLASS (NO JUMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN CLASS B (NO JUMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS A (NO JMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B (NO JMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

PRE-NOVICE

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

CLASS ENTRIES SATURDAY TRIAL II

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

Judge - Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

OPEN A CLASS 4 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

OPEN A CLASS 18 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

OPEN A CLASS (NO JUMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

OPEN CLASS B (NO JUMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

UTILITY CLASS B (NO JMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

PRE-NOVICE

JUDGE-Mrs. Sue Sellers Rose

CLASS ENTRIES SATURDAY

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Mrs. Lynda Kalinoski

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mrs. Lynda Kalinoski

RALLY ADVANCED A (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Lynda Kalinoski

RALLY ADVANCED A (12IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Lynda Kalinoski

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Lynda Kalinoski

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Lynda Kalinoski

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Lynda Kalinoski

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Lynda Kalinoski