Manitowoc-Sat

SPORTING GROUP

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 13 B/G4
SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) 11 B/G3
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 15 B/G1/BIS
WEIMARANERS 11 B/G2

HOUND GROUP
AFGHAN HOUNDS 17 B/G1
BASENJIS 14 B/G4
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 17 B/G3
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 23 B/G2

WORKING GROUP
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 11 B/G1
BOXERS 19 B/G4
MASTIFFS 11 B/G2
ROTTWEILERS 17 B/G3

TERRIER GROUP
AIREDALE TERRIERS 11 B/G3
BEDLINGTON TERRIERS 12 B/G1
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 14 B/G4
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 17 B/G2

TOY GROUP
CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 11 B/G3
MALTESE 11 B/G1/RBIS
MINIATURE PINSCHERS 12 B/G4
POODLES (TOY) 24 B/G2

NON SPORTING GROUP
BICHONS FRISES 11 B/G1
FRENCH BULLDOGS 13 B/G3
KEESHONDEN 21 B/G2
LHASA APSOS 12 B/G4

HERDING GROUP
BEARDED COLLIES 17 B/G3
BELGIAN MALINOIS 11 B/G4
FINNISH LAPPHUNDS 11 B/G2
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 22 B/G1

Manitowoc-Sat
BEST OWNER HANDLED COMPETITION

SPORTING GROUP

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12 B/G4

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 13 B/G3

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) 11 B/G1

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 18 B/G2

HOUND GROUP

BASENJIS 14 B/G1

BASSET HOUND 24 B/G3

BORZOIS 11 B/G4

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 23 B/G2

WORKING GROUP

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 13 B/G3

MASTIFFS 14 B/G2

NEWFOUNDLANDS 11 B/G4

SIBERIAN HUSY 28 B/G1

TERRIER GROUP

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 14 B/G1
RAT TERRIER 11 B/G3

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 12 B/G2

TOY GROUP

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 13 B/G2

HAVANESE 12 B/G4

MINIATURE PINSCHERS 12 B/G1

PAPILLONS 11 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP

DALMATIAN 11 B/G3

FRENCH BULLDOGS 13 B/G2

KEESHONDEN 21 B/G1/OHBIS

POODLES (STANDARD) 12 B/G4

HERDING GROUP

BELGIAN MALINOIS 11 B/G2

BELGIAN TERVUREN 12 B/G1

COLLIES (ROUGH) 17 B/G4

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS 13 B/G3

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

POINTERS

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

POINTERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POINTERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POINTERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) OPEN Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CURLY COATED)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

RETRIEVERS (CURLY COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CURLY COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (FLAT COATED)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

RETRIEVERS (FLAT COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT COATED) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

SETTERS (GORDON) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (GORDON) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

SETTERS (IRISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (IRISH WATER)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

SPANIELS (IRISH WATER) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SPANIELS (IRISH WATER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (IRISH WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

VIZSLAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

WEIMARANERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS OPEN Bitches

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

AFGHAN HOUNDS OPEN Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASENJIS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

BASENJIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

BASSET HOUNDS OPEN Dogs

BASSET HOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS OPEN Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

BORZOIS OPEN Dogs

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN STANDARD Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN STANDARD Bitches

GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

GREYHOUNDS OPEN Dogs

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

SALUKIS OPEN Bitches

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson

AKITAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Ms. Jeanne A. Nonhof

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Ms. Jeanne A. Nonhof

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson

BULLMASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN HARLEQUIN Dogs

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson

MASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson

NEWFOUNDLANDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Ms. Jeanne A. Nonhof

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Ms. Jeanne A. Nonhof

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

AIREDALE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RAT TERRIER

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

RAT TERRIER OPEN Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN BLACK & TAN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN BLENHEIM Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN BLENHEIM Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

CHINESE CRESTED 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

HAVANESE OPEN Dogs

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

MINIATURE PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PAPILLONS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POMERANIANS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

PUGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIER

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

TOY FOX TERRIER BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIER BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN 15 LBS & UNDER 20 LBS Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN UNDER 15 LBS Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN 15 LBS & UNDER 20 LBS Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

KEESHONDEN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

KEESHONDEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

KEESHONDEN 12-18 MOS. Bitches

KEESHONDEN OPEN Bitches

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

LHASA APSOS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

LHASA APSOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

LHASA APSOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

SCHIPPERKES OPEN Bitches

XOLOITZCUINTLI

Judge - Mr. David A. Alexander

XOLOITZCUINTLI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Ms. Jeanne A. Nonhof

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLUE MERLE Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Steven D. Gladstone

BEARDED COLLIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BEARDED COLLIES OPEN Dogs

BEARDED COLLIES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BEARDED COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN MALINOIS

Judge - Mr. Steven D. Gladstone

BELGIAN MALINOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Steven D. Gladstone

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mr. Steven D. Gladstone

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Steven D. Gladstone

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOUVIER DES FLANDRES

Judge - Mr. Steven D. Gladstone

BOUVIER DES FLANDRES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BRIARDS

Judge - Mr. Steven D. Gladstone

BRIARDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BRIARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mrs. Mary Lee Winnie

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Mary Lee Winnie

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS

Judge - Mr. Steven D. Gladstone

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS OPEN Bitches

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. Steven D. Gladstone

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS

Judge - Mr. Steven D. Gladstone

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS OPEN Dogs

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS OPEN Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Steven D. Gladstone

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS OPEN Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS OPEN Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Steven D. Gladstone

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Steven D. Gladstone

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Mary Lee Winnie

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MISCELLANEOUS BREEDS

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

COTON DE TULEAR Bitches


OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mr. Kerry Tesch

OPEN A CLASS 12 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Patricia R. Krause

OPEN A CLASS 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Patricia R. Krause

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Patricia R. Krause

OPEN A CLASS 26 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Patricia R. Krause

OPEN CLASS B 8 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Patricia R. Krause

OPEN CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Patricia R. Krause

OPEN CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Patricia R. Krause

OPEN CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Patricia R. Krause

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Patricia R. Krause

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Patricia R. Krause

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Patricia R. Krause

UTILITY CLASS A 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS A 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS A 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

GRADUATE OPEN 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Patricia R. Krause

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. Tom Hale

NOVICE JUNIOR

NOVICE SENIOR

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

MASTER CLASS

CLASS ENTRIES

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mr. Kerry Tesch

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Kerry Tesch

RALLY ADVANCED B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Kerry Tesch

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Kerry Tesch

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Kerry Tesch

RALLY EXCELLENT B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Kerry Tesch

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Kerry Tesch

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Kerry Tesch