Altoona-Sat

SPORTING GROUP
SETTERS (IRISH) 12 B/G3
SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 11 B/G2
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 13 B/G1/BIS

HOUND GROUP
AFGHAN HOUNDS 13 B/G3
AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS 12 B/G1
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 11 B/G2
BLOODHOUNDS 11 B/G4

WORKING GROUP
LEONBERGERS 11 B/G3
ROTTWEILERS 15 B/G4
SAINT BERNARDS 15 B/G2
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 17 B/G1

TERRIER GROUP
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 11 B/G3
SEALYHAM TERRIERS 11 B/G4
SKYE TERRIERS 11 B/G1
WELSH TERRIERS 12 B/G2

TOY GROUP
CHINESE CRESTED 18 B/G1
ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS 16 B/G4
MINIATURE PINSCHERS 15 B/G2
POMERANIANS 11 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
BOSTON TERRIERS 16 B/G4
CHINESE SHAR-PEI 12 B/G2
FRENCH BULLDOGS 13 B/G3
POODLES (STANDARD) 19 B/G1/BIS

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS 11 B/G3
BRIARDS 11 B/G2
PYRENEAN SHEPHERDS 11 B/G1
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 31 B/G4

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

POINTERS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

POINTERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CURLY COATED)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

RETRIEVERS (CURLY COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI COLOR

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI COLOR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

AFGHAN HOUNDS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

BASSET HOUNDS OPEN Dogs

BASSET HOUNDS OPEN Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLOODHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

BLOODHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IBIZAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

IBIZAN HOUNDS OPEN Bitches

IBIZAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS OPEN Dogs

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFON VENDEENS

Judge - Ms. Shelley S. Hennessy

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFON VENDEENS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFON VENDEENS OPEN Dogs

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFON VENDEENS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFON VENDEENS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SALUKIS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

SALUKIS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

WHIPPETS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

AKITAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AKITAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN MANTLE Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SAINT BERNARDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SAINT BERNARDS OPEN LONGHAIRED Dogs

SAINT BERNARDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SAINT BERNARDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAINT BERNARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SAMOYEDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SIBERIAN HUSKIES AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS OPEN Dogs

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Franklin

AIREDALE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AIREDALE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Franklin

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Franklin

BORDER TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

BORDER TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Franklin

CAIRN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Franklin

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) OPEN Bitches

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Franklin

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SEALYHAM TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Franklin

SEALYHAM TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SKYE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Franklin

SKYE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SKYE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SKYE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Franklin

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WELSH TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Franklin

WELSH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

CHINESE CRESTED 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY)

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

HAVANESE 12-18 MOS. Dogs

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

HAVANESE OPEN Dogs

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS OPEN Dogs

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

JAPANESE CHIN 12-18 MOS. Dogs

JAPANESE CHIN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN AMERICAN BRED Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

MALTESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MINIATURE PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Ms. Shelley S. Hennessy

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

PEKINGESE 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

POODLES (TOY) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches

PUGS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

PUGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

PUGS OPEN Dogs

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

BOSTON TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN UNDER 15 LBS Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN 15 LBS & UNDER 20 LBS Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

CHOW CHOWS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

DALMATIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

SCHIPPERKES OPEN Dogs

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

SHIBA INU OPEN Dogs

SHIBA INU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIBA INU OPEN Bitches

SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS

Judge - Ms. Shelley S. Hennessy

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Ms. Shelley S. Hennessy

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN MALINOIS

Judge - Ms. Shelley S. Hennessy

BELGIAN MALINOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Ms. Shelley S. Hennessy

BELGIAN TERVUREN OPEN Dogs

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BRIARDS

Judge - Ms. Shelley S. Hennessy

BRIARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Ms. Shelley S. Hennessy

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Ms. Shelley S. Hennessy

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Ms. Shelley S. Hennessy

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PYRENEAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Ms. Shelley S. Hennessy

PYRENEAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Ms. Shelley S. Hennessy

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

OPEN A CLASS 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

UTILITY CLASS A 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

GRADUATE NOVICE 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN SENIOR

MASTER CLASS

CLASS ENTRIES

TRIAL II

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

Judge - Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

UTILITY CLASS A 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

GRADUATE NOVICE 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

GRADUATE OPEN 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

CLASS ENTRIES

TRIAL I

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

RALLY ADVANCED A (12IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

RALLY EXCELLENT A (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

CLASS ENTRIES

TRIAL II

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

RALLY ADVANCED A (12IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

RALLY EXCELLENT A (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Nancy K. Withers