Paper Cities Sat

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 30 B/G2
SETTERS (GORDON) 11 B/G1
SETTERS (IRISH) 13 B/G3
SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) 17 B/G4

HOUND GROUP
BASSET HOUNDS 11 B/G2
BEAGLES (13 INCHES) 12 B/G3
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 11 B/G4
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 11 B/G1

WORKING GROUP
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 24 B/G2
KUVASZOK 11 B/G4
NEWFOUNDLANDS 11 B/G3
ROTTWEILERS 17 B/G1

TERRIER GROUP
AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS 11 B/G1/RBIS
BORDER TERRIERS 12 B/G3
BULL TERRIERS (COLORED) 11 B/G4
SKYE TERRIERS 12 B/G2

TOY GROUP
CHINESE CRESTED 14 B/G3
HAVANESE 11 B/G4
PAPILLONS 17 B/G2
PUGS 15 B/G1/BIS

NON SPORTING GROUP
DALMATIANS 13 B/G2
FRENCH BULLDOGS 19 B/G1
POODLES (STANDARD) 18 B/G4
TIBETAN SPANIELS 11 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 19 B/G3
BERGER PICARDS 11 B/G4
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 13 B/G2
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 17 B/G1

Paper Cities Sat
NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 28 B/G1
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 14 B/G2
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 18 B/G4
SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) 17 B/G3

HOUND GROUP
BLUETICK COONHOUNDS 12 B/G2
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 11 B/G1

WORKING GROUP
GREAT DANES 17 B/G3
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 22 B/G2
ROTTWEILERS 16 B/G1

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 12 B/G2
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 22 B/G3
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G4
SKYE TERRIERS 12 B/G1/RBIS

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 28 B/G1
CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 12 B/G4
POMERANIANS 13 B/G2
TOY FOX TERRIERS 12 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
BOSTON TERRIERS 19 B/G4
CHOW CHOWS 11 B/G2
DALMATIANS 11 B/G3
SHIBA INU 11 B/G1/BIS

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 17 B/G4
COLLIES (ROUGH) 13 B/G3
COLLIES (SMOOTH) 12 B/G2
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 20 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BRITTANYS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BRITTANYS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJES

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

SETTERS (GORDON) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

SETTERS (IRISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED VIZSLAS

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

WIREHAIRED VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

WIREHAIRED VIZSLAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WIREHAIRED VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Karen A. Dumke

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Ms. Karen A. Dumke

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Ms. Karen A. Dumke

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) OPEN Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLOODHOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Karen A. Dumke

BLOODHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

BLOODHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLUETICK COONHOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Karen A. Dumke

BLUETICK COONHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Ms. Karen A. Dumke

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Ms. Karen A. Dumke

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Karen A. Dumke

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Karen A. Dumke

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OTTERHOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Karen A. Dumke

OTTERHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

OTTERHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Ms. Karen A. Dumke

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Karen A. Dumke

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SLOUGHIS

Judge - Ms. Karen A. Dumke

SLOUGHIS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS

Judge - Ms. Karen A. Dumke

WHIPPETS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WORKING BREEDS

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KUVASZOK

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

KUVASZOK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

KUVASZOK 12-18 MOS. Bitches

KUVASZOK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

MASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

NEWFOUNDLANDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN MASTIFF

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

TIBETAN MASTIFF OPEN Dogs

TIBETAN MASTIFF BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULL TERRIERS (COLORED)

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

BULL TERRIERS (COLORED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

CAIRN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) OPEN Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) OPEN Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) OPEN Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) OPEN Bitches

LAKELAND TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

LAKELAND TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SKYE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

SKYE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

CHINESE CRESTED 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) OPEN Dogs

HAVANESE

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

PAPILLONS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

POMERANIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POMERANIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PUGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SHIH TZU OPEN Dogs

SHIH TZU 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Donna J. Buxton

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN 15 LBS & UNDER 20 LBS Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

CHOW CHOWS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

DALMATIANS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

LHASA APSOS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

LHASA APSOS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

LHASA APSOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

POODLES (MINIATURE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

TIBETAN SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

TIBETAN SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

TIBETAN SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

TIBETAN TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

TIBETAN TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

TIBETAN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED MERLE Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN MALINOIS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

BELGIAN MALINOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

COLLIES (ROUGH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN Bitches

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PULIK

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

OPEN A CLASS 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

OPEN A CLASS 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

OPEN CLASS B 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

UTILITY CLASS A 4 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

UTILITY CLASS A 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

UTILITY CLASS A 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

UTILITY CLASS B 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

PREFERRED OPEN 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

GRADUATE NOVICE 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

GRADUATE OPEN 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

GRADUATE OPEN 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

OBEDIENCE Non-REG BRACE CLASS

JUDGE-Mr. Michael C. Carlucci

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. Elliott B. Weiss

NOVICE CLASS

OPEN CLASS

CLASS ENTRIES

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY INTERMEDIATE

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY ADVANCED B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY EXCELLENT B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY MASTER (8 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY MASTER (12 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY MASTER (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

Paper Cities Sat 4-6

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 11 B/G1
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12 B/G2

WORKING GROUP
NEWFOUNDLANDS 12 B/G1
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 12 B/G4
ROTTWEILERS 12 B/G3
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 11 B/G2

TERRIER GROUP
LAKELAND TERRIERS 12 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
POODLES (STANDARD) 11 B/G1

HERDING GROUP
COLLIES (SMOOTH) 12 B/G1
MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 11 B/G2
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12 B/G3

CLASS ENTRIES

4-6 MO BEGNR PUPPY