Lake Shore Sat

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) 11 B/G4
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 18 B/G2
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 23 B/G1
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 17 B/G3

HOUND GROUP
BASENJIS 18 B/G4
BORZOIS 15 B/G2
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 18 B/G3
SALUKIS 11 B/G1

WORKING GROUP
BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS 11 B/G3
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 50 B/G1
GREAT PYRENEES 13 B/G2
KOMONDOROK 12 B/G4

TERRIER GROUP
IRISH TERRIERS 13 B/G3
PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G4
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G1/RBIS
SCOTTISH TERRIERS 20 B/G2

TOY GROUP
BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 11 B/G4
ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) 11 B/G1/BIS
JAPANESE CHIN 11 B/G3
SHIH TZU 23 B/G2

NON SPORTING GROUP
BULLDOGS 40 B/G2
CHINESE SHAR-PEI 14 B/G1
KEESHONDEN 11 B/G4
TIBETAN SPANIELS 11 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
COLLIES (ROUGH) 13 B/G1
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12 B/G4
MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 15 B/G2
SPANISH WATER DOGS 11 B/G3

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

POINTERS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

POINTERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POINTERS OPEN Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SETTERS (IRISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (CLUMBER)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

BASENJIS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

BASENJIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BASENJIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

BORZOIS OPEN Dogs

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SALUKIS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

AKITAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AKITAS OPEN Dogs

AKITAS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AKITAS OPEN Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Ms. Penny L. Urban

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANE CORSO

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

CANE CORSO 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

GREAT PYRENEES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

GREAT PYRENEES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KOMONDOROK

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

KOMONDOROK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

SAINT BERNARDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SAINT BERNARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SAMOYEDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

AIREDALE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

IRISH TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

IRISH TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

IRISH TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) OPEN Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

CHINESE CRESTED 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY)

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

HAVANESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

HAVANESE OPEN Dogs

HAVANESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

HAVANESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

HAVANESE 12-18 MOS. Bitches

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

HAVANESE OPEN Bitches

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

PEKINGESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PEKINGESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PEKINGESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEKINGESE OPEN 8 LBS & OVER Bitches

PEKINGESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

POMERANIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SILKY TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

SILKY TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SILKY TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Carol Jean Nelson

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

DALMATIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

KEESHONDEN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

LHASA APSOS OPEN Dogs

LHASA APSOS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

POODLES (MINIATURE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

TIBETAN SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

TIBETAN SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED MERLE Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLACK Bitches

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

BEARDED COLLIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BEAUCERONS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

BEAUCERONS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEAUCERONS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BELGIAN MALINOIS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

BELGIAN MALINOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

BELGIAN TERVUREN OPEN Dogs

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

BORDER COLLIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BORDER COLLIES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BORDER COLLIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER COLLIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PYRENEAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

PYRENEAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANISH WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPANISH WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY


OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

OPEN A CLASS 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

OPEN CLASS B 12 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

UTILITY CLASS A 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

UTILITY CLASS B 12 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

GRADUATE OPEN 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

Lake Shore Sat 4-6

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 11 B/G1
VIZSLAS 11 B/G2

HOUND GROUP
WHIPPETS 11 B/G1

WORKING GROUP
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12 B/G1
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 11 B/G4
SAINT BERNARDS 12 B/G3
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12 B/G2

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 11 B/G1

TOY GROUP
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 11 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
FRENCH BULLDOGS 11 B/G1

HERDING GROUP
MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 13 B/G1
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12 B/G2

CLASS ENTRIES

4-6 MO BEGNR PUPPY