Danville IL Thu I

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 27 B/G1
SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 11 B/G2
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 18 B/G3
WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS 11 B/G4

HOUND GROUP
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 15 B/G4
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 12 B/G3
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 13 B/G2
SALUKIS 13 B/G1/BIS

WORKING GROUP
GREAT DANES 14 B/G4
KOMONDOROK 12 B/G1
MASTIFFS 13 B/G2
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12 B/G3

TERRIER GROUP
FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 12 B/G1
MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 19 B/G3
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G4
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 11 B/G2

TOY GROUP
CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 17 B/G1/BIS
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 17 B/G1
CHINESE CRESTED 17 B/G2
PAPILLONS 15 B/G4
PUGS 21 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
BULLDOGS 11 B/G3
CHINESE SHAR-PEI 14 B/G2
FRENCH BULLDOGS 29 B/G4
POODLES (STANDARD) 18 B/G1

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 17 B/G1
FINNISH LAPPHUNDS 11 B/G4
MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 13 B/G3
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 26 B/G2

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Liebes

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Liebes

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Liebes

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN CHOCOLATE Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN YELLOW Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN BLACK Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Liebes

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Liebes

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Liebes

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Liebes

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Liebes

WEIMARANERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WEIMARANERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Liebes

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

AFGHAN HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS OPEN Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

BASSET HOUNDS OPEN Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

BORZOIS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BORZOIS OPEN Dogs

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEENS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEENS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

WHIPPETS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

WHIPPETS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WHIPPETS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

AKITAS OPEN Dogs

AKITAS OPEN Bitches

AKITAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Cledith M. Wakefield

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

BULLMASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CANE CORSO

Judge - Mr. Cledith M. Wakefield

CANE CORSO 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CANE CORSO OPEN Dogs

CANE CORSO BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Cledith M. Wakefield

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. Cledith M. Wakefield

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Cledith M. Wakefield

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KOMONDOROK

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

KOMONDOROK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KUVASZOK

Judge - Mr. Cledith M. Wakefield

KUVASZOK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

MASTIFFS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Cledith M. Wakefield

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS OPEN Dogs

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. Cledith M. Wakefield

NEWFOUNDLANDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. Cledith M. Wakefield

ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

SAMOYEDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

BORDER TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) OPEN Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS OPEN Dogs

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWICH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

NORWICH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

NORWICH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

NORWICH TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Ms. Sandra Bingham-Porter

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

CHINESE CRESTED 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY)

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

HAVANESE OPEN Dogs

HAVANESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

HAVANESE 12-18 MOS. Bitches

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

JAPANESE CHIN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

JAPANESE CHIN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MINIATURE PINSCHERS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POMERANIANS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POMERANIANS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Ms. Sandra Bingham-Porter

POODLES (TOY) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PUGS OPEN Dogs

PUGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Liebes

BICHONS FRISES OPEN Bitches

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Liebes

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COTON de TULEAR

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

COTON de TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

DALMATIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DALMATIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

SCHIPPERKES OPEN Dogs

SCHIPPERKES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SCHIPPERKES OPEN Bitches

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

TIBETAN SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

TIBETAN SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLUE MERLE Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BORDER COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BORDER COLLIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER COLLIES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BRIARDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BRIARDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRIARDS OPEN Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PULIK

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANISH WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

SPANISH WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MISCELLANEOUS BREEDS

Judge - Mr. Steve Hayden

BARBETS Bitches

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Ms. Linda L. Reece

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

MASTER CLASS