Bloomington Fri

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) 14 B/G2
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 19 B/G1/BIS
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 17 B/G4
WEIMARANERS 13 B/G3

HOUND GROUP
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 12 B/G2
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 17 B/G4
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 11 B/G3
SALUKIS 15 B/G1

WORKING GROUP
GREAT DANES 16 B/G3
KOMONDOROK 12 B/G2
KUVASZOK 12 B/G1/RBIS
MASTIFFS 13 B/G4

TERRIER GROUP
RUSSELL TERRIERS 13 B/G1
SCOTTISH TERRIERS 13 B/G2
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 11 B/G3
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 11 B/G4

TOY GROUP
CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 15 B/G3
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 15 B/G4
HAVANESE 20 B/G2
PAPILLONS 23 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
BULLDOGS 13 B/G3
CHINESE SHAR-PEI 16 B/G4
DALMATIANS 17 B/G1
POODLES (STANDARD) 18 B/G2

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 15 B/G1
BORDER COLLIES 24 B/G3
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 11 B/G2
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 18 B/G4

Bloomington Fri
NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 16 B/G4
POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) 14 B/G1
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 17 B/G2
SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 12 B/G3

HOUND GROUP
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 21 B/G3
SALUKIS 13 B/G1
WHIPPETS 20 B/G2

WORKING GROUP
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 13 B/G2
BOXERS 17 B/G4
GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 18 B/G1
ROTTWEILERS 16 B/G3

TERRIER GROUP
FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 11 B/G1
MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 22 B/G3
SCOTTISH TERRIERS 13 B/G4
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 11 B/G2

TOY GROUP
PAPILLONS 19 B/G1/BIS
POMERANIANS 18 B/G4
PUGS 14 B/G3
YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 21 B/G2

NON SPORTING GROUP
BULLDOGS 16 B/G4
DALMATIANS 17 B/G1/RBIS
POODLES (MINIATURE) 12 B/G2
SCHIPPERKES 14 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 13 B/G2
BELGIAN TERVUREN 12 B/G1
MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 11 B/G4
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 23 B/G3

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN BLACK Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN CHOCOLATE Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN BLACK Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN CHOCOLATE Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN YELLOW Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (CLUMBER)

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPINONI ITALIANI

Judge - Mr. John Brading

SPINONI ITALIANI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

WEIMARANERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WEIMARANERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

BORZOIS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BORZOIS OPEN Dogs

BORZOIS OPEN Bitches

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEENS

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEENS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

SALUKIS

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

WHIPPETS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

WHIPPETS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WHIPPETS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

AKITAS OPEN Dogs

AKITAS OPEN Bitches

AKITAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

BULLMASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CANE CORSO

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

CANE CORSO 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CANE CORSO OPEN Dogs

CANE CORSO BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KOMONDOROK

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

KOMONDOROK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KUVASZOK

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

KUVASZOK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

MASTIFFS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

MASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

MASTIFFS OPEN Bitches

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS OPEN Dogs

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS OPEN Bitches

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

NEWFOUNDLANDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

SAINT BERNARDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SAINT BERNARDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SAINT BERNARDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SAINT BERNARDS OPEN LONGHAIRED Bitches

SAINT BERNARDS OPEN SHORTHAIRED Bitches

SAINT BERNARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

SAMOYEDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

BORDER TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS OPEN Dogs

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWICH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

NORWICH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

NORWICH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

NORWICH TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

SCOTTISH TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Jon R. Cole

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

HAVANESE OPEN Dogs

HAVANESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

HAVANESE 12-18 MOS. Bitches

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

MINIATURE PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

POMERANIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POMERANIANS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PUGS OPEN Dogs

PUGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

BICHONS FRISES OPEN Bitches

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

DALMATIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DALMATIANS OPEN BLACK SPOTTED Dogs

DALMATIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

KEESHONDEN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

KEESHONDEN 12-18 MOS. Bitches

KEESHONDEN OPEN Bitches

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Ms. Sandra Bingham-Porter

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

SCHIPPERKES OPEN Dogs

SCHIPPERKES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SCHIPPERKES OPEN Bitches

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

TIBETAN SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

TIBETAN SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

TIBETAN SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

TIBETAN SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLUE MERLE Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Dogs

BORDER COLLIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER COLLIES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BRIARDS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

BRIARDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRIARDS OPEN Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PULIK

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANISH WATER DOGS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

SPANISH WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MISCELLANEOUS BREEDS

Judge - Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

BARBETS Bitches

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. Nicholas G. Frost

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

MASTER CLASS